Skolotāji

Klašu audzinātāji

KlaseKabinetsKlases audzinātājs
1.a19.kab.Buņina Jeļena
1.b22.kab.Skriņņikova Irina
2.a20.kab.Grīnfelde Diāna
2.b18.kab.Medvedjeva Poļina
3.a24.kab.Černova Jeļena
4.a5.kab.Gorina Jevgeņija
5.a21.kab.Rumjanceva Larisa
5.b12.kab.Drakina Ināra
6.a14.kab.Ivanova Irina
6.b6.kab.Marcinkeviča Margarita
7.a 25.kab.Jaremčuka Natalija
7.b33.kab.Sapronova Lilija
8.a9.kab.Veikša Dana
8.b2.kab.Malašonoka Nataļja
9.a34.kab.Goldberga Sandra
9.b8.kab.Jakubčonoka Olga
10.a11.kab.Kuranova Svetlana
11.a13.kab.Makejeva Tatjana
12.a12.kab.Mihailovs Oļegs
12.b16.kab.Puhova Svetlana

Mūsu skolotāji

Nr.pk.SkolotājiMacību priekšmeti
1.Buņina JeļenaSākumsskola
2.Skriņņikova IrinaSākumsskola
3.Grīnfelde DiānaSākumsskola, latviešu val.
4.Medvedjeva PoļinaSākumsskola
5.Ivanova JekaterinaSākumsskola
6.Volodina IlonaSākumsskola
7.Černova JeļenaSākumsskola
8.Rumjanceva LarisaSākumsskola
9.Brauna-Liniņa AijaSākumskola, latviešu val.
10.Sokolovska LindaLatviešu val.
11.Gundare IlzeLatviešu val.
12.Goldberga SandraLatviešu val.
13.Ivanova IrinaLatviešu val.
14.Vaļuka LigitaLatviešu val.
15.Vīgule InāraLatviešu val.
16.Keiša InāraLatviešu val.
17.Kuranova SvetlanaKrievu val. un  literatūra
18.Peredņa RitaKrievu val. un  literatūra
19.Matvejeva IrīnaAngļu val.
20.Jaremčuka NatalijaAngļu val.
21.Malašonoka NataļjaAngļu val.
22.Makejeva TatjanaAngļu val.
23.Kuklis DonAngļu val.
24.Jakovicka SvetlanaAngļu val.
25.Sviķe SilgaVācu val.
26.Gorina JevgeņijaMatemātika
27.Juščenko ValentinaMatemātika
28.Jeļisejeva ĻubovaMatemātika
29.Kitajeva AllaMatemātika
30.Slobodjaņuka SvetlanaFizika
31.Zaica OlgaFizika
32.Paškēviča KristīnaInformātika
33.Hinko MarynaInformātika
34.Jeremejevs VasilijsInformātika
35.Mihailovs OļegsVēsture
36.Lankovskis Ainārs Sociālās zinības
37.Veikša DanaBioloģija
38.Jakubčonoka OlgaĶimija, dizains un tehnoloģijas
39.Araks MārcisDizains un tehnoloģijas
40.Freimane JolantaĢeogrāfija
41.Puhova SvetlanaSports
42.Drakina InaraSports
43.Sapronova LilijaVizuālā māksla un kulturoloģija
44.Jansone IlvaTiesības
45.Bindere- Čodere Katrīna AneteMūzika
46.Perepeļica VeraTeātra māksla
47.Turkova Poļina“Jurjev deņ” folkloras kopa
48.Marcinkeviča MargaritaBibliotekāre
49. Davidovska MarijaSociālais pedagogs
50.Kupše OlgaPsiholoģe